16. ročník – 14. dubna 2013

Konečné pořadí

Poř.St.č. JménoFEDRtgKlub/MístoBody PH 1  PH 2  PH 3 
12FMVlasák LukášCZE2321Tatran Litovel71,55341,5
21FMKourousis EpaminondasGRE2359Holdia Praha715140
35FMPaganik PavelCZE2268CHESS MOST70,551,541
43FMSoukup JiříCZE2280Karlovarský šachklub Tietz6,505341
56Klement LukášCZE2259ŠK Teplice6048,537,5
68FMČesal JaroslavCZE2200ŠK Holdia DP Praha604635,5
74FMTuma JakubCZE2272ŠK Holdia DP Praha5,505241
811Tichý ŠtěpánCZE2135Karlovarský šachklub Tietz5,504938
913Kšána VáclavCZE2120CHESS MOST5,5043,533,5
1016Kovář PetrCZE2011TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov5,5041,531,5
1121Klímek PetrCZE1880TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO5,504031,5
1210Krejčík JiříCZE2135Karlovarský šachklub Tietz504636
137Satranský JaroslavCZE2235ŠK Rakovník5042,532,5
1414Čontoš VáclavCZE2119Karlovarský šachklub Tietz504233,5
1519Postl PetrCZE1936Karlovarský šachklub Tietz5040,531,5
1612Wimmer MiroslavCZE2121ŠK Karlovy Vary4,5043,534,5
179Turner RadekCZE2147ŠK Gordic Jihlava4,504233
1815Hlaváč RudolfCZE2028TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO4,504131,5
1920Mestl MartinCZE1892ŠK Spartak Chodov4,504030
2029Beneš JanCZE1706Karlovarský šachklub Tietz4,503829
2117Bartoníček ZdeněkCZE2005ŠK Líně404232,5
2218Holeš MichalCZE1965ŠK Global Sokolov404031,5
2322Tomandl VladimírCZE1811TJ Ostrov403628,5
2424Košek LubomírCZE1788ŠK Karlovy Vary403628
2534Špička JanCZE1578ŠK Karlovy Vary4031,524,5
2627Holý FilipCZE1719TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s.3,504031
2731Vlasák MarcelCZE1634ŠK Spartak Chodov3,5037,529
2826Pospíšil AdolfCZE1760ŠK Karlovy Vary3,503426,5
2923Hladík VladimírCZE1801TJ Sokol Údlice3,5033,525
3033Husák VasilCZE1598TJ Ostrov3,5031,525
3135Vávra DavidCZE1565ŠK Spartak Chodov3,502923
3225Tomaščín PetrCZE1779TJ Baník Habartov3036,529
3328Zmeškal StanislavCZE1718TJ Slovan Jirkov303326
3430Žikavský RudolfCZE1669TJ Ostrov2131,525
3532Čornyj MilanCZE1605TJ Ostrov2032,525,5
3636Gárská LenkaCZE1100ŠK Spartak Chodov1,502923

Konečné pořadí na Chess-Results: http://chess-results.com/tnr98051.aspx?lan=5

Fotogalerie

Sponzoři turnaje