Konečné pořadí

Memoriál Viktora Tietze: 1. Jan Turner, 2. Lukáš Klement, 3. Stanislav Galíček
Krajský přebor: 1. Václav Čontoš, 2. Miroslav Wimmer 3. Petr Klímek

Poř.St.č.JménoFEDELOKlubBodyPH 1PH 2PH 3
11Turner JanCZE2325TJ Šakal Kozolupy805139
22Klement LukášCZE2241TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s.7,505038,5
34Galíček StanislavCZE2091ŠK Tachov705240
47Čontoš VáclavCZE2068Karlovarský šachklub Tietz6051,539
55Wimmer MiroslavCZE2085ŠK Karlovy Vary604938
612Klímek PetrCZE1952TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO6038,530
78Hájek JiříCZE2059ŠK Přeštice5,504937,5
813Bartoníček ZdeněkCZE1947ŠK Garde Kaznějov5,504333
99Hlaváč RudolfCZE1983TJ Olympie Hroznětín5,5042,532
103Krejčík JiříCZE2183Karlovarský šachklub Tietz5053,541,5
116Hostička FrantišekCZE2085ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice5051,539,5
1214Bechynský JanCZE1915ŠK 64 Plzeň5042,533
1315Hlaváč FrantišekCZE1914ŠK Global Sokolov5042,532,5
1416Mestl MartinCZE1908ŠK Caissa Nová Role5038,531
1518Danko JiříCZE1889ŠK Tachov4,504634,5
1610Přibyl JaroslavCZE1973ŠK Global Sokolov4,504332,5
1717Muk IvoCZE1905ŠK Přeštice4,5040,534
1824Nouri AliCZE1675ŠK Valdštejn Cheb4,5039,532
1911Vítek VáclavCZE1967ŠK Valdštejn Cheb4039,529,5
2023Košek LubomírCZE1709ŠK Karlovy Vary403829,5
2121Bečvář PavelCZE1748ŠO Praga Praha403729,5
2220Bršťák OndřejCZE1755ŠK Valdštejn Cheb4035,527,5
2326Doležal RudolfCZE1640ŠK Valdštejn Cheb4034,526,5
2430Hlaváček BedřichCZE1506CAISSA Roztoky403125
2528Kasal RadekCZE1625TJ Baník Habartov4030,524,5
2631Tezner VincencCZE1488ŠK Caissa Nová Role402822,5
2719Štěch VladimírCZE1881ŠK Valdštejn Cheb3,504433
2825Zmeškal StanislavCZE1661Šachový klub Slovan Jirkov3,503930,5
2929Žikavský RudolfCZE1598TJ Ostrov3,5036,528
3022Hladík VladimírCZE1724TJ Sokol Údlice304333
3132Ďurovič KarelCZE1433ŠK Caissa Nová Role3028,523
3227Jahodka JosefCZE1634Karlovarský šachklub Tietz2,503124,5
3333Ellmrich GerhardCZE1345ŠK Caissa Nová Role1029,524
3434Šafářová Anna MarieCZE1218ŠK 64 Plzeň0028,523

Konečné pořadí na Chess-Results: http://chess-results.com/tnr431996.aspx?lan=5

Fotogalerie

Sponzoři turnaje